Back to mydnstats.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mydnstats.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Fido S.r.l
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Seedtag Advertising S.L
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Pressboard Media Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
mainADV Srl
Celtra, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
C WIRE AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Better Banners A/S
Radio Net Media Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
diva-e products
Brid Video DOO
Konodrac S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
Nielsen International SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Kertil Iberia SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ETARGET SE
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mars Media Group
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Pure Local Media GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Madington
KUPONA GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Roq.ad Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Impact+
ONEcount
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
video intelligence AG
Hyper LLC
BritePool Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Jaduda GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Norstat AS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adloox SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
vitrado GmbH
Digital Squad
Nexx360
Revcontent, LLC
Advisible AB
Sirdata Cookieless
StackAdapt
GP One GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Welect GmbH
Automattic Ads
42 Ads GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
CIBLECLIC
Dailymotion SA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Insticator, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
TX Group AG
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
VLYBY Digital GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Experian Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
ADWAYS SAS
Aarki, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Pubfinity LLC
Cint AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Yandex
Amobee Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RevX
Blue
HyperTV Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
MGID Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Caroda s.r.o.
Amazon Advertising
IQM CORPORATION
McCann Discipline LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Adpone SL
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Playhill Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AdsWizz Inc.
belboon GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The ADEX GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Adventure Media
Blue Billywig BV
Media Square
Visarity Technologies GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Weborama
Fandom, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
numberly
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
HUAWEI Ads
Placense Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kochava Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Octaive Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Natexo Spain
Threedium
Scene Stealer Limited
ARMIS SAS
Apester Ltd
Resono B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
ADman Interactive SLU
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Spoods GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
adality GmbH
Blingby LLC
Protected Media LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
YouGov
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AudienceProject Aps
adnanny.com SLU
Amnet GmbH
Hybrid Theory
iPROM
NEORY GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADSOCY
Spotad
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
audio content & control GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Publicis Media GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Cavai AS & UK
TAPTAP Digital SL
MyTraffic
Wizaly
MNTN
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Zoomd Ltd.
adWMG
Quantcast International Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Online Solution
Vibrant Media Limited
ADRENALEAD
3Q nexx GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Adverty AB (publ)
Netpoint Media GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Cookie Market LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adsolutions BV
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arkeero
Crowdy News Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Impactify
uppr GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Query Click Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
ad6media
Adludio Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AddApptr GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Converge-Digital
AcuityAds Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Eulerian Technologies
advanced store GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Goldbach Group AG
digidip GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
Teemo SA
BeOp
SPEAKOL DMCC
Venatus Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Resolution Media München GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Content Ignite
OpenX
GumGum, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Publica LLC
eBay Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
TabMo SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Jellyfish France
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Azerion Holding B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
VGI CTV, Inc
Criteo SA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Seenthis AB
EXADS
Avocet Systems Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Somplo Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PROXISTORE
Mediavine, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Comcast International France SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Confiant Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
WebAds B.V
Truvid Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Optomaton UG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adssets AB
GADSME
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Clipr
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Teavaro
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bidstack Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MISSENA
Wagawin GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
agof studies
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Cluep LLC
33Across
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BRICKS
Skaze
Piano Software Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Widespace AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
emetriq GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Ensighten
Browsi
AAX LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Adnuntius AS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
mediarithmics SAS
Neodata Group srl
Arcspire Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Arpeely Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
zillian sa
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SunMedia
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
The Trade Desk
The Reach Group GmbH
Acxiom
OpenWeb LTD
SoundCast
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Goodeed
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adkernel LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Teroa S.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DynAdmic
Vidstart LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Njuice AB
Inskin Media LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Reveal Mobile Inc
Fusio by S4M
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Snigel Web Services Limited
Next Media SRL
BidBerry SRL
ADYOULIKE SA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mobfox US LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
Hivestack Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opinary GmbH
Adnami Aps
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Innovid Inc.
Gamesight Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adrule mobile GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adikteev
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Kwanko
Dentsu Italia SpA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Realeyes OU
Objective Partners BV
Betgenius Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Powerspace
AdView
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Notify
Click Tech Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
CAKE Software, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GlobalWebIndex
adhood.com
giosg.com Oy
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sirdata
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
netzeffekt GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Commanders Act
PubMatic, Inc.
Samsung Ads
AdMaxim Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Habu
Bombora Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
MobileFuse LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
PRECISO SRL
Readpeak Oy
Exactag GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Stream Eye OOD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
Solution coupons
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Pixalate, Inc.
Kayzen
Kairos Fire
GeoProve
Google Advertising Products
AdDefend GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
glomex GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Teads
UberMedia, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Delta Projects AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Taboola Europe Limited
adQuery
Semasio GmbH
INNITY
Onfocus (Adagio)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Cuebiq
TMT Digital Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Adsonica
Permodo GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
ADUX
Seeding Alliance GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
FeedAd GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtube AS
LiveRamp, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
GroupM UK Limited
Smadex SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mediakeys Platform
AREIA (ADLOOP)
remerge GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
lead alliance GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rapid Performance GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
SpotX, Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Allegro.pl
ADventori SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Keymantics
Bigabid Media ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
MiQ
Smartology Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
VECTAURY
HUMAN
NEURAL.ONE
Magnite, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Improve Digital
BILENDI SA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
B2B Media Group GmbH
Gamned
Aptivio Inc
Adform
Contact Impact GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Jivox Corporation
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Tapjoy, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Imonomy
Zeta Global
Eskimi
Converto AG
optimise-it GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Knorex
Telecoming S.A.
Baidu USA
Dynata LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Media16 ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Justpremium BV
1plusX AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Bannerflow AB
dpa-infocom GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
ViewPay
BusinessClick
Liveintent Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
RevJet
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fyber
Strossle International AB
MediaMath, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Solocal
digitalAudience
YOC AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smile Wanted Group
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sublime
Ermes
ScaleMonk Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
plista GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Mars Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Jampp LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
One Planet Only
Brave People Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rezonence Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
Adhese
AWIN AG
SmartFrame Technologies
SpearAd GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Golden Bees
Adlane LTD
Livewrapped AB
jsdelivr.com
appTV Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
WhatRocks Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
GeoEdge
Digiseg ApS
IVO Media Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
On Device Research Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Realytics
Maximus Live LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
Nubo LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Epsilon
EMX Digital LLC
Skoiy
Effiliation / Effinity
Mobile Professionals BV
AuDigent
Skimbit Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Passendo Aps
Epom Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
: Tappx
Kameleoon SAS
JS Web Production
PML Innovative Media
Captify Technologies Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ARKHEUS
Roku Advertising Services
Viznet
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Audiencerate LTD
A.Mob
YieldLift LLC
Adomik
The Procter & Gamble Company
IPONWEB GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Showheroes SE
Sportradar AG
SITU8ED SA
travel audience GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Market Resource Partners LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Samba TV UK Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NEXD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
AntVoice
1Agency
RTB House S.A.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
The Kantar Group Limited
Nativo, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Audience Network
SelectMedia International LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mediascore mbH
Kiosked Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Project Agora Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Smart Traffik
ADITION technologies GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Permutive Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mydnstats.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mydnstats.com